GGBRFM EPISODE 4 – EGYPTIAN MUSK

photo-2


DOWNLOAD

GGBRFM back again! This episode we touch on subjects such as Trayvon/Zimmerman trial, Egyptian Musk, Youtube goons,”Not-so-great” Canadian rap moments & why some bishes mess with Royale. Music set by Royale. Mensa on GGBRFM coming soon! Shit talk & tunes, you know what it is!

GGBRFUCKEM.

Episode 4 – Egyptian Musk

Talk #1

Music set from Royale:

Very Special – Grand Puba
A Little of This – Grand Puba
In My Liftime (Remix) – Jay-Z
Coolie High – Camp Lo
C’mon With Da Get Down (Remix) – Artifacts Feat. Busta Rhymes
True Honey Bunz – Bahamadia
Watch Dem Niggas – Nas
The Sponge – Bob james and Earl Klugh
Gimme Yours – AZ Feat. Nas
Problems – Street Smartz
The Chosen One – O.C
Robbin Hood Theory – Gang Starr
PD World Tour – Black Rob

Talk #2

Hood Pope – A$AP Ferg

YAY YAY..

One Response to “GGBRFM EPISODE 4 – EGYPTIAN MUSK”

  1. Junior Rhinox Says:

    I didn’t think anything cud top dat porn ish but da end of dis installment had me on da floor cuz I actually kno Harpoon missile lmbao n wuz in high skool when some of dem wak tracks came out.
    Keep dis vibe coming n real tauk Royale iz mad funny cuz when Big Jacks wuz gone he really stepped it up wit Bozack. Bless.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: